10034. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF
0 HUF
Neogrády Antal (1861-1942): Hazafelé. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett, kissé kopott fa keretben, 28×38,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf