28 000 HUF
15
Pleidell János (1915-2007): Balaton, 1986. Akvarell, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben, 34×51 cm / János Pleidell (1915-2007): Lake Balaton, 1986. Watercolour on paper, signed. Framed with glass, 34×51 cm