180 000 HUF
466,32 EUR, 514,29 USD
Scheiber Hugó (1873-1950): Női portré. Szén, karton, jelzett. Hátoldalán MNG kiviteli engedély bélyegzővel és 707/89/F számmal. Restaurált. 49,5×34 cm / Hugó Scheiber (1873-1950): Female portrait. Coal on board, signed. With Hungarian National Gallery export stamp és 707/89/F number on the reverse. Restored. 49,5×34 cm