10081. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
40 000 HUF
0 HUF
Séday Éva (1929-2011): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, farost, jelzett. Sérült fa keretben, 80×60 cm / Oil on wood fibre, signed, framed
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf