44 000 HUF
Szabó Vladimír (1905-1991): Hommage a Dürer. Színes rézkarc, papír, jelzett. Számozott: 128/150. Üvegezett keretben, 30×29 cm / Vladimír Szabó (1905-1991): Hommage a Dürer. Coloured etching on paper, signed. Numbered: 128/150. Framed with glass, 30×29 cm