10074. 35. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
190 000 HUF
9
0 HUF
Vörös Géza (1897-1957): Virágcsendélet. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 59,5×56,5 cm / Géza Vörös (1897-1957): Still life. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 59,5×56,5 cm cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf