12323.
36. Closed major auction
Photo
9 000 HUF
1895 Abbazia, leporelló album 12 fotóval, díszes, aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben kissé sérült, foltos gerinccel, Photograpischer Kunstverlag Stenge & Markert Dresden / Opatija, leporello with 12 photos, in decorative, slightly damaged linen binding, 17,5x11,5 cm