30459.
36. Closed major auction
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
5 000 HUF
~1900. Részben aranyozott Ag kerékpáros díjérem fémjel nékül, "HP" beütéssel és "HAWEL BP" gyártói jelzéssel (27,33g/53x44mm) T:1-,2 Hungary ~1900. Partially gilt Ag cyclist award medal without hallmark, with "HP" mark and with makers mark "HAWEL BP (27,33g/53x44mm) C:AU,XF