10202. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
150 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bán Béla (1909-1972): Metamorfózis, 1962. Olaj, papír, jelzett. Üvegezett fa keretben, 78×58 cm / Béla Bán (1909-1972): Metamorphosis. Oil on paper, signed. Framed, 78×58 cm
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras