140 000 HUF
362,69 EUR, 400,00 USD
Báró Mednyánszky László (1852-1919): Gyár látképe. Ceruza, papír. Jelezve jobbra lent. Üvegezett fa keretben. 9,5x15,5 cm / László Mednyánszky, Ladislav Medňanský (1852-1919): Panorama of a factory. Pencil on paper. Signed lower right. Framed. 9,5x15,5 cm