10174. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
90 000 HUF
0 HUF
Bornemisza László (1910-1995): Tengerpart. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, 28×37,5 cm / László Bornemisza (1910-1995): Seaside. Oil on canvas, signed, 28×37,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf