50 000 HUF
18
Boromisza Tibor (1880-1960): Vízparti fények, 1923. Akvarell, tus papír, jelezve balra lent. Kartonra kasírozva. 21,5×30 cm / Tibor Boromisza (1880-1960): Lights at the waterside. Watercolour and ink on paper, signed. Glued on cardboard. 21,5×30 cm