10062. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
120 000 HUF
0 HUF
Csapó Jenő (1875-1954): Holland csatorna. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben, 50×60 cm / Jenő Csapó (1875-1954): Canal in the Netherlands. Oil on canvas. Signed. Framed. 50x60 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm