10076. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
90 000 HUF
19
0 HUF
Czencz János (1885-1960): Női akt, 1942. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült keretben, 40×50 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf