18 000 HUF
11
Emy Rogge (1866-1959), német festőnő, működött 1922-től Worpshausenben, Worpswede mellett: Csendélet. Olaj, vászon. Kissé sérült fa keretben, 46x60 cm / Emy Rogge (1866-1959), German painter, worked from 1922 on in Worpshausen, near Worpswede: Still life. Oil on canvas. Framed, 46x60 cm