60 000 HUF
155,44 EUR, 171,43 USD
Geiger Richárd (1870-1945): Magyar menyecske nemzetiszínű szalaggal. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív keretben, 101×71 cm / Richárd Geiger (1870-1945): Hungarian girl with tricolore. Oil on canvas, signed, framed, 101x71 cm. Painter Richárd Geiger was born in Vienna (Wien), Austria and moved to Budapest in 1893.