10046. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
120 000 HUF
0 HUF
Hubay-Cebrián Andor (1898-1971): Patrona Hungariae. Olaj, vászon, jelzett a hátoldalán. Javított. Dekoratív fa keretben, 142×67 cm / Oil on canvas, signed on the reverse. Canvas repaired. Framed.
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras