10015. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
120 000 HUF
0 HUF
Józsa János (1936-2016): Szicília, 1971. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Fa keretben, 50×70 cm / János Józsa (1936-2016): Sicily, 1971. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed, 50×70 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm