10060. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
150 000 HUF
0 HUF
Kárpáthy Jenő (1870-1950): Cserkészfiú a vízparton. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Fa keretben. 30x37,5 cm / Jenő Kárpáthy (1870-1950): Boy scout at the water. Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 30x37,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : tm