10231. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
70 000 HUF
0 HUF
Katona Áron Sándor (1940-): A három grácia. Tűzzománc, fém, jelezve jobbra lent, fa keretben, 42,5x32,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : pelikán_kristóf