100 000 HUF
Matzon Ákos (1945-): Fej, vitorla, vázlat, 2011-12. Akril, olaj, vászon, kartonon, jelzett. Hátoldalán is jelzett és datált, valamint a művész autográf feliratával. Üvegezett fa keretben. 20x20 cm/ Acrylic and oil on canvas, mounted on board, signed and dated on the back. With the artist's autograph description on the reverse. Framed with glass. 20x20 cm