110 000 HUF
Matzon Ákos (1945-): Kalligráfia I. Akril, karton. Jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben. 54,5x12,5 cm / Ákos Matzon (1945-): Calligraphy I. Acrylic, on cardboard. Signed lower right. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed. 54,5x12,5 cm