18 000 HUF
18
Pádly Aladár (1881-1949): Brügge. Olaj, fa, jelzett. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Dekoratív, sérült keretben, 30×40 cm / Aladár Pádly (1881-1949): Bruges, Belgium. Oil on wood, signed. With autograph description on the reverse. Framed, 30×40 cm