10188. 36. Closed major auction Paintings and graphics
22 000 HUF
0 HUF
Vogel Eric (1907-1996): Illusztrációk, 3 db, akvarell, papír, jelzett, 21,5x15,5 cm / 3 pcs of watercolour on paper, signed
Photo of the item taken by : sza