50 000 HUF
129,53 EUR, 142,86 USD
XVIII. sz. németalföldi festő alkotása, jelzés nélkül: Pipagyújtás. Olaj, fatábla. Hátoldalán Állami Zálogház ás Árverési Csarnok NV 1949 körüli, 47781 sz. raglapjával. Fa keretben. 20x13,5 cm / XVIII. century Flemish or Dutch painter, unsigned: Lighting the pipe. Oil on wood. With Hungarian auction label on the reverse, cca 1949. Framed. 20x13,5 cm.