30401.
38. Closed major auction
Hungarian Physician Commemorative Medallions
9 000 HUF
23,32 EUR, 25,71 USD
Tápai Antal (1902-1986) DN "Siess - Segíts - Adj" egyoldalas Br plakett (118x87mm) T:2 patina, ph, karc / Hungary ND "Hurry - Help - Give" one-sided Br plaque. Sign.:Antal Tápai (1902-1986) (118x87mm) C:XF patina, edge error, scratch