10048.
38. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
46 000 HUF
119,17 EUR, 131,43 USD
Cserna Károly (1867-1944): Kacérkodó, 1892. Olaj, vászon, jelzett, kartonra kasírozva. 51×36 cm / Károly Cserna: Portrait, 1892. Oil on canvas, signed, mopunted on card board. 51×36 cm