10155.
38. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
160 000 HUF
414,51 EUR, 457,14 USD
Hans Jörg Glattfelder (1939-): Vektorok, 2019. Színes ceruza, kollázs, papír, jelzett, számozott (0 1/1), üvegezett fakeretben, 45×57 cm / Hans Jörg Glattfelder (1939-), Swiss artist: Vectors. Pencil and collage on paper, signed, numbered (0 1/1), framed with glass, 45×57 cm