10153.
38. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
150 000 HUF
388,60 EUR, 428,57 USD
Manfred Mohr (1938-): Geometrikus kompozíció, 2012-19. Computer print, papír, jelzett. 0 1/1 számozással. Üvegezett fakeretben. 22x22,5 cm / Manfred Mohr (1938-): Geometric composition, 2012-19. Computer print on paper, signed. Numbered: 0 1/1. Framed with glass. 22x22,5 cm