30347.
39. Closed major auction
Military
30 000 HUF
1869. "Ezüst Érdemkereszt vörös szalagon" karikán jelzett Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon, "WILH. KUNZ - WIEN X" gyártói jelzéssel T:1-,2 patina, kis kitörés, kopottas mellszalag / Hungary 1869. "Silver Merit Cross on red ribbon" hallmarked Ag decoration with ribbon, with "WILH. KUNZ - WIEN X" maker's mark on the ring C:AU,XF patina, small crack, slightly worn ribbon NMK 224.