30352.
39. Closed major auction
Military
15 000 HUF
1890. "Bronz Katonai Érdemérem a katonai érdemkereszt szalagján, kardokkal" aranyozott bronz kitüntetés mellszalagon T:2 aranyozás kopott, ph. / Hungary 1890. "Bronze Military Merit Medal on a war ribbon with swords (Signum Laudis)" gold plated bronze decoration with ribbon C:XF worn gilding, edge error NMK 246.