30465.
39. Closed major auction
Military
36 000 HUF
1944. "Bronz Polgári Honvédelmi Érdemkereszt" bronzozott hadifém kitüntetés mellszalagon, eredeti, kissé sérült tokban T:1-,2 patina, kopott bronzozás / Hungary 1944. "Bronze Civil Home Defence Cross" bronzed war metal decoration with ribbon, in orignal, slightly damaged case C:AU,XF patina, worn bronzing NMK 478.