30371.
39. Closed major auction
Military
14 000 HUF
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1914-1918. "Az Osztrák Légierőnek / Viribus-Unitis" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem. Szign.: Gustav Gurschner (65mm) T:1-,2 patina, kis ph. / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1914-1918. "Für die Österr. Luft Flotte / Viribus-Unitis" two-sided bronze commemorative medallion. Sign.: Gustav Gurschner (65mm) C:AU,XF patina, small edge error