30380.
39. Closed major auction
Military
12 000 HUF
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "ERZHERZOG THRONFOLGER CARL FRANZ JOSEF / MCMXV (Carl Franz Josef (IV. Károly) főherceg, trónörökös)" kétoldalas Zn emlékérem. Szign.: Weinberger (50mm) T:1-,2 patina, egy karc / Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "ERZHERZOG THRONFOLGER CARL FRANZ JOSEF / MCMXV" two-sided Zn commemorative medallion. Sign.: Weinberger (50mm) C:AU,XF patina, a scratch