30321.
39. Closed major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
200 000 HUF
Amerikai Egyesült Államok 1996. "One Thousand Silver Dollars" kétoldalas jelzett, bankjegy mintára készült Ag plakett sérült kapszulában, díszdobozban, peremén "738" sorszámmal (497,74g/0.999/152x64mm) T:1 (eredetileg PP) patina, fo. / USA 1996. "One Thousand Silver Dollars" two-sided, marked, banknote-look Ag plaque in damaged capsule, in case, with "738" number on the edge (497,74g/0.999/152x64mm) C:UNC (originally PP) patina, spotted