10006.
39. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
46 000 HUF
Incze Ferenc (1910-1988): Őszi táj, Erdély, 1940 körül. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, sérült keretben 31x38 cm / Ferenc Incze (1910-1988): Transylvanian landscape in autumn, around 1940. Oil on canvas, signed, framed