10018.
39. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
120 000 HUF
Katona Nándor (1864-1932): Tátrai táj. Olaj, fa, jelezve balra lent. Dekoratív, sérült fakeretben. 40x50 cm / Nándor Katona (1864-1932): Tatry.. Oil on wood, signed lower left. Framed. 40x50 cm.