10064.
39. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
150 000 HUF
388,60 EUR, 428,57 USD
Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Csónakázók. Olaj, vászon. Jelezve balra lent: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Dekoratív, kissé kopott fakeretben. / Kaufmann, Karl (1843-1901): Down by the seaside. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Ch. Marchand. 37x58 cm. Framed.