10019.
39. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
130 000 HUF
20
Neogrády László (1896-1962): Tátrai havas táj. Olaj, vászon, jelzett. Dekoratív, kissé sérült fa keretben. 60×80 cm / László Neogrády (1896-1962): Snowy landscape in the Tatra (Tatry). Oil on canvas, signed. Framed. 60x80 cm