10029.
39. Closed major auction
Classic paintongs and graphics
30 000 HUF
81,08 EUR, 88,24 USD
Pállya Carolus (1875 - 1948-50 körül): Ökrös szekér. Olaj, fa, jelezve balra lent: Carolus Pállya. 18x26 cm. Dekoratív korabeli keretben.