10121.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
200 000 HUF
518,13 EUR, 571,43 USD
Bob Bonies (1937-): Konstruktív kompozíció, 2017. Akril, ceruza, karton, kollázs, kartonon, jelzett. 1/1 számozással. Plexiüvegezett keretben. Egyedi, gyűjtői darab! 49x37 cm / Bob Bonies (1937-): Geometric composition, 2017. Acrylic, pencil, cardboard, collage on carboard, signed. Numbered: 1/1. Framed. 49x37 cm