10158.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
48 000 HUF
Jakobovits Miklós (1936-2012): Alakzatok 2. Olaj, karton, jelzett a hátoldalán. Fakeretben. 38,5x24 cm / Miklós Jakobovits (1936-2012): Shapes 2. Oil on board, signed on the reverse. 38,5x24 cm