10136.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
1 900 000 HUF
Lakner László (1936-): Mozart, g-moll szimfónia, 2020. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent. Hátoldalán autográf felirattal 100×80 cm. Fakeretben. / László Lakner (1936-): Mozart, g-moll symphony, 2020. Oil on canvas, signed lower right. With autograph description on the reverse. 100×80 cm.