10192.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
36 000 HUF
Prokop Péter (1919-2003): Kezek, Róma, 1977. Olaj, farost, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fa keretben. 51×33 cm / oil on fibre board, signed lower right, with autograph description on the reverse, framed