10195.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
55 000 HUF
15
Prokop Péter (1919-2003): Kilátás, Róma, 1961. Olaj, vászon, jelezve jobbra lent, hátoldalán autográf felirattal. Fakeretben. 50×70 cm / oil on canvas, signed lower right, with autograph description on the reverse, framed