10186.
39. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
42 000 HUF
16
ifj. Benedek Jenő (1939-2019): Emberek a vízparton. Olaj, farost, jelzett, üvegezett fakeretben, 40x50 cm / oil on fibre board, signed lower right, framed.