11182. 40. Closed major auction Statues, plaquettes
20 000 HUF
9
0 HUF
Gabay László (1897-1952): Art-deco térdelő női akt, festett kerámia, kopásnyomokkal, jelzett (Gabay), m: 39 cm / Art-deco nude, ceramics figure
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras