19067. 40. Closed major auction Jewellery and precious metal items
15 000 HUF
0 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) Art Deco színházi táska, jelzett, sérült, 14,5x14 cm, nettó: 150 g
Photo of the item taken by : nagy_andras