8 000 HUF
17
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" jelzetlan Ag kitüntetés mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:AU patina, ph. / Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, with ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:AU patina NMK 133.