300 000 HUF
1939. "Magyar Érdemrend lovagkeresztje hadiszalagon, kardokkal" jelzetlen aranyozott, zománcozott Ag kitüntetés eredeti tokban, 2db szalagsávval, miniatűrrel C:AU,XF patina, kopott aranyozás / Hungary 1939. "Hungarian Order of Merit, Knight's Cross on a war ribbon with swords" gilt, enamelled Ag decoration without hallmark, with ribbon, in original case, with 2pcs of miniature ribbons and miniatures C:AU,XF patina, worn gilding